Class: 26 Allsorts/Veterans Jumping Sp C1-7
Judge: Jennie Thorpe Length: 0m Time: 60secs
Anysize - 2 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
167 |
Karen Hallam Kiddshill High Hopes |
Karen Hallam |
Kiddshill High Hopes |
0 |
36.347 |
2 |
365 |
Gwyneth Spencer The Magical Blue Ghost |
Gwyneth Spencer |
The Magical Blue Ghost |
0 |
49.083 |
|
99 |
Michelle Coles Limasmythe Raven |
Michelle Coles |
Limasmythe Raven |
5 |
29.391 |
|
395 |
Janet Thrift Borderlair Milly Mischief |
Janet Thrift |
Borderlair Milly Mischief |
10 |
31.843 |
|
332 |
Abbey Rance From Borders Home Valley Of Fire |
Abbey Rance |
From Borders Home Valley Of Fire |
15 |
31.741 |
|
219 |
Ray Knight Willowmine Blitzen |
Ray Knight |
Willowmine Blitzen |
15 |
37.192 |
Eliminations:
257 Marion McIlherene, Pop Diva;
366 Gwyneth Spencer, The Magical Misty Blue;
300 Chris O'Leary, The Portuguese Wiglet;
68 Samantha Buckenham, Stardell Kepler;
423 Mark Woodward-Hunt, I Predict A Riot Kaiser;
303 Kerri Page, Guardian Of The Galaxz;
206 Adam Keating, Don't Stop Believing In Raqmaid;
Veterans 9yrs+ - 3 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
9 |
Richard Appleton The Buffalo Soldier |
Richard Appleton |
The Buffalo Soldier |
0 |
25.598 |
2 |
58 |
Debbie Broadhurst Raeannes Star Dance |
Debbie Broadhurst |
Raeannes Star Dance |
0 |
25.671 |
3 |
7 |
Ann Appleton Glentris Tiller Girl |
Ann Appleton |
Glentris Tiller Girl |
0 |
26.176 |
|
296 |
Tracey Norrey Island Gin At Fleurnor |
Tracey Norrey |
Island Gin At Fleurnor |
0 |
27.731 |
|
76 |
Marianne Butler Bellismo's Dream |
Marianne Butler |
Bellismo's Dream |
0 |
29.144 |
|
240 |
Patricia Love Go Clo Beardy Weirdy |
Patricia Love |
Go Clo Beardy Weirdy |
0 |
39.911 |
|
293 |
Kylee Noad Kingsreach Castana Zambullidor AW(B) |
Kylee Noad |
Kingsreach Castana Zambullidor AW(B) |
5 |
48.598 |
|
123 |
Bella Davis Mastamariner Blue Triffid |
Bella Davis |
Mastamariner Blue Triffid |
5 |
55.968 |
|
408 |
Michelle Ward Larojess Razzle Dazzle |
Michelle Ward |
Larojess Razzle Dazzle |
10 |
26.390 |
|
43 |
Janice Beresford Sporticus Tigger AW(G) |
Janice Beresford |
Sporticus Tigger AW(G) |
10 |
44.930 |
Eliminations:
11 Max Archenhold, Savath Spot On*;
48 Susan Birchenough, Hayfield Winter Storm ;
165 Linda Hailstone, Mojo Mystic Miracle AW(S);
129 Lynn Draper, Canen Saphire;
166 Karen Hallam, Dancing Fairy At Kiddshill AW(B);
348 David Ryan, Larojess Bucks Quick Silver;
288 Liz Mutton, Dragondaze Riot;