Class: 171 Medium Agility Graded 1,2,3
Judge: Ellen Moore Length: 171m Time: 76secs
Grade 1 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
217 |
Linda Hayman Tilly Biscuit |
Linda Hayman |
Tilly Biscuit |
C |
56.616 |
Eliminations:
269 Penny Lidstone, Ruby Grace;
177 Liz Preston, Buccleuch Tascha;
176 Liz Preston, Helsaypoint May;
Grade 2 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
435 |
Laura Fox Lauras Happy Heaven |
Laura Fox |
Lauras Happy Heaven |
C |
38.416 |
|
163 |
Nick Ridley Lord Montgomery Of Nordfeld |
Nick Ridley |
Lord Montgomery Of Nordfeld |
C |
42.726 |
|
498 |
Sarah Eaton Dont Dally Dillon On The Way |
Sarah Eaton |
Dont Dally Dillon On The Way |
C |
50.218 |
|
265 |
James Crowhurst Celestial Amber |
James Crowhurst |
Celestial Amber |
5 |
42.685 |
Eliminations:
21 Claire Morgan-Jones, Jackalatern Odin;
194 Helen Aucott, Shougies Starmaster;
225 Sue Popham, Dark Jedeye Returns;
51 Claire Davies, Nutty Wispa;
Grade 3 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
245 |
Jenny Watson I Believe I Can Fly |
Jenny Watson |
I Believe I Can Fly |
C |
32.389 |
2 |
149 |
Rachel Lount Lewiselm Oathkeeper |
Rachel Lount |
Lewiselm Oathkeeper |
C |
38.334 |
|
534 |
Theresa Stokes Devongem Into The Light |
Theresa Stokes |
Devongem Into The Light |
C |
39.797 |
|
52 |
Sonia Woodward Nutty Milkshake |
Sonia Woodward |
Nutty Milkshake |
C |
41.005 |
|
29 |
Conrad Perry By Hook Or By Bruck |
Conrad Perry |
By Hook Or By Bruck |
5 |
33.400 |
|
23 |
Linda Seaton Bondor Steel Magnolia |
Linda Seaton |
Bondor Steel Magnolia |
5 |
45.003 |
|
495 |
Amy Underwood Buffingham Framor King |
Amy Underwood |
Buffingham Framor King |
8.203 |
84.203 |
|
210 |
Maya Crowhurst Lorics Rio Midnite Magic |
Maya Crowhurst |
Lorics Rio Midnite Magic |
20 |
61.056 |
Eliminations:
561 Chloe Bibby, Kunok Kincse Szepem;
172 Carole Stone, Gladsheim Hazel;
454 Celia Crook, Iteru Riccia Caprino;