Class: 115 Anysize & Veteran Jumping Special
Judge: Clare Turner Length: 170m Time: 60secs
Anysize - 3 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
401 |
Lily Woodford Larchview Rebellion |
Lily Woodford |
Larchview Rebellion |
0 |
32.657 |
2 |
779 |
Faye Robertson Passim Lucian AW(S) |
Faye Robertson |
Passim Lucian AW(S) |
0 |
34.121 |
3 |
115 |
Andre Rees Tonkory Running Order |
Andre Rees |
Tonkory Running Order |
0 |
36.574 |
|
89 |
Peter Gibbons Genetika Isa Queen At Fethaland |
Peter Gibbons |
Genetika Isa Queen At Fethaland |
0 |
46.034 |
|
29 |
Lorraine Matthews Liberty Pesthound |
Lorraine Matthews |
Liberty Pesthound |
0 |
49.341 |
|
109 |
Karen Jones Rosmak Midwinter Fable |
Karen Jones |
Rosmak Midwinter Fable |
10 |
30.755 |
|
155 |
Alex Jabore King Arthur The Smelly |
Alex Jabore |
King Arthur The Smelly |
10 |
36.140 |
|
729 |
Micheala Fairbrother Indystructable |
Micheala Fairbrother |
Indystructable |
10 |
38.718 |
|
809 |
Vanessa Haith Breckmarch Lacey |
Vanessa Haith |
Breckmarch Lacey |
10 |
47.784 |
Eliminations:
850 June Ashfield, Little Lottie At Arrowbank;
135 Mike Lawn, Skyfalls Star At Talbrag;
708 Joanne Clough, My Chocolate Chica;
746 Louise Stanger, Go Go Gilly Go;
142 Sarah Howarth, Ivormyth Mini Chocoholix;
822 Andrew Easton, Flashy Flash Of Valgrays;
261 Mandy Hecek, Ainmhithe Handles For Forks;
394 Karen Whitehouse, Whirlwind Of Wisdom;
110 Karen Jones, Arrodare Rock On;
1080 Hannah Harvey, Ashtag Adhara Tri By Night;
Veterans 9yrs+ - 3 places and 2 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
274 |
Sarah Fall Silhouettes Shooting Star |
Sarah Fall |
Silhouettes Shooting Star |
0 |
34.388 |
2 T |
670 |
Pamela Costello Kesrock Spirit Of St Louie |
Pamela Costello |
Kesrock Spirit Of St Louie |
0 |
34.686 |
3 |
103 |
Rosalyn Gentry Zeb In Geer AW(D) |
Rosalyn Gentry |
Zeb In Geer AW(D) |
0 |
35.398 |
|
171 |
Jane Dalton Whisky On The Roxy |
Jane Dalton |
Whisky On The Roxy |
0 |
37.058 |
|
363 |
Julia Kearney Ay Kay Mai AW(S) |
Julia Kearney |
Ay Kay Mai AW(S) |
0 |
37.459 |
|
592 |
Len Streeter Nosey Patch Of The Bay |
Len Streeter |
Nosey Patch Of The Bay |
0 |
37.860 |
|
847 |
Karen Chelsey Clockpelters Amy Louise AW(G) |
Karen Chelsey |
Clockpelters Amy Louise AW(G) |
0 |
41.374 |
|
551 |
Kate Lamacraft Roxy Midnight Minx |
Kate Lamacraft |
Roxy Midnight Minx |
0 |
44.828 |
|
706 |
Joanne Clough Kesindene Cutie Pie |
Joanne Clough |
Kesindene Cutie Pie |
0 |
44.920 |
|
509 |
Belle McIntosh Please Hurry Rooby Murray |
Belle McIntosh |
Please Hurry Rooby Murray |
0 |
45.106 |
|
71 |
Lindan Licietis About Dora |
Lindan Licietis |
About Dora |
0 |
45.146 |
|
50 |
Lynn Jamieson Mollie Muppet Kesellielyn |
Lynn Jamieson |
Mollie Muppet Kesellielyn |
0 |
50.227 |
|
227 |
Maria Bojczuk Zoe Leap Of Faith |
Maria Bojczuk |
Zoe Leap Of Faith |
0 |
53.968 |
|
414 |
Louise Lewis Super Fly Chili Chicken |
Louise Lewis |
Super Fly Chili Chicken |
5 |
35.543 |
|
563 |
Roger Griffin Shanowl Come What Mae |
Roger Griffin |
Shanowl Come What Mae |
5 |
41.808 |
|
346 |
Ken Ricketts Treasured Muttley AW(S) |
Ken Ricketts |
Treasured Muttley AW(S) |
5 |
46.971 |
|
569 |
Darren Sanders In A Blaze Of Glory |
Darren Sanders |
In A Blaze Of Glory |
10 |
37.944 |
|
133 |
Emily Fothergill Bryning Simply Wonderful At Yettontop |
Emily Fothergill |
Bryning Simply Wonderful At Yettontop |
10 |
57.801 |
Eliminations:
469 Becky Donnelly, Little Beau Peep;
36 Sarah Fall, Pelynka New Spirit;
192 Malcolm Jones, The Aussie Kai Master;
481 Ian Bickerton, Miss Stormcaller;
724 Jacqui McWhinney, Rosmarinus Silver Sunrise;
226 Carmen Mielnik, Heaven Sent Mikey Boy;
349 Roger Walford, Barnstorming Red Arrow AW(G);
283 Lesley Chaffe, Gempaws Denizon Duffy;
759 Julie Kondor, Dorvale Star Spangled;
548 Caroline Key, Tip Top Taff;