Class: 116 Anysize & Veteran Jumping Special
Judge: Simon Bushell Length: 122m Time: 60secs
Anysize - 2 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
261 |
Mandy Hecek Ainmhithe Handles For Forks |
Mandy Hecek |
Ainmhithe Handles For Forks |
0 |
17.303 |
2 |
401 |
Lily Woodford Larchview Rebellion |
Lily Woodford |
Larchview Rebellion |
0 |
19.088 |
|
155 |
Alex Jabore King Arthur The Smelly |
Alex Jabore |
King Arthur The Smelly |
0 |
19.249 |
|
115 |
Andre Rees Tonkory Running Order |
Andre Rees |
Tonkory Running Order |
0 |
22.267 |
|
135 |
Sally Lawn Skyfalls Star At Talbrag |
Sally Lawn |
Skyfalls Star At Talbrag |
0 |
23.805 |
|
142 |
Sarah Howarth Ivormyth Mini Chocoholix |
Sarah Howarth |
Ivormyth Mini Chocoholix |
0 |
25.434 |
|
268 |
Neil Leckenby Morgans R Ring A Rosie |
Neil Leckenby |
Morgans R Ring A Rosie |
0 |
25.890 |
|
729 |
Micheala Fairbrother Indystructable |
Micheala Fairbrother |
Indystructable |
5 |
19.734 |
|
746 |
Louise Stanger Go Go Gilly Go |
Louise Stanger |
Go Go Gilly Go |
5 |
38.855 |
|
52 |
Lynn Jamieson Dippy Dotty |
Lynn Jamieson |
Dippy Dotty |
5 |
44.044 |
Eliminations:
29 Lorraine Matthews, Liberty Pesthound;
822 Andrew Easton, Flashy Flash Of Valgrays;
89 Peter Gibbons, Genetika Isa Queen At Fethaland;
708 Joanne Clough, My Chocolate Chica;
850 June Ashfield, Little Lottie At Arrowbank;
1080 Hannah Harvey, Ashtag Adhara Tri By Night;
Veterans 9yrs+ - 3 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
171 |
Jane Dalton Whisky On The Roxy |
Jane Dalton |
Whisky On The Roxy |
0 |
19.219 |
2 |
670 |
Pamela Costello Kesrock Spirit Of St Louie |
Pamela Costello |
Kesrock Spirit Of St Louie |
0 |
19.491 |
3 |
759 |
Julie Kondor Dorvale Star Spangled |
Julie Kondor |
Dorvale Star Spangled |
0 |
19.839 |
|
192 |
Malcolm Jones The Aussie Kai Master |
Malcolm Jones |
The Aussie Kai Master |
0 |
21.888 |
|
664 |
Carol Jewell Matundras Black Magic |
Carol Jewell |
Matundras Black Magic |
0 |
22.012 |
|
597 |
Linsey Toon Gwynfair Lord Barksalot |
Linsey Toon |
Gwynfair Lord Barksalot |
0 |
22.920 |
|
133 |
Emily Fothergill Bryning Simply Wonderful At Yettontop |
Emily Fothergill |
Bryning Simply Wonderful At Yettontop |
0 |
23.311 |
|
563 |
Roger Griffin Shanowl Come What Mae |
Roger Griffin |
Shanowl Come What Mae |
0 |
23.528 |
|
469 |
Becky Donnelly Little Beau Peep |
Becky Donnelly |
Little Beau Peep |
0 |
23.620 |
|
706 |
Joanne Clough Kesindene Cutie Pie |
Joanne Clough |
Kesindene Cutie Pie |
0 |
24.661 |
|
363 |
Julia Kearney Ay Kay Mai AW(S) |
Julia Kearney |
Ay Kay Mai AW(S) |
0 |
26.700 |
|
452 |
Carol Giles Tynever Tyke |
Carol Giles |
Tynever Tyke |
0 |
28.073 |
|
36 |
Sarah Fall Pelynka New Spirit |
Sarah Fall |
Pelynka New Spirit |
0 |
28.930 |
|
346 |
Ken Ricketts Treasured Muttley AW(S) |
Ken Ricketts |
Treasured Muttley AW(S) |
0 |
29.236 |
|
349 |
Roger Walford Barnstorming Red Arrow AW(G) |
Roger Walford |
Barnstorming Red Arrow AW(G) |
0 |
29.431 |
|
66 |
Caroline Malins Shanowl Xtra Ordinary Ace |
Caroline Malins |
Shanowl Xtra Ordinary Ace |
0 |
32.049 |
|
509 |
Belle McIntosh Please Hurry Rooby Murray |
Belle McIntosh |
Please Hurry Rooby Murray |
0 |
40.860 |
|
569 |
Darren Sanders In A Blaze Of Glory |
Darren Sanders |
In A Blaze Of Glory |
5 |
24.340 |
|
414 |
Louise Lewis Super Fly Chili Chicken |
Louise Lewis |
Super Fly Chili Chicken |
10 |
23.413 |
Eliminations:
283 Lesley Chaffe, Gempaws Denizon Duffy;
103 Rosalyn Gentry, Zeb In Geer AW(D);