Class: 165 Anysize & Veteran Jumping Special
Judge: Alan Jackson Length: 130m Time: 60secs
Anysize - 3 places and 2 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
109 |
Karen Jones Rosmak Midwinter Fable |
Karen Jones |
Rosmak Midwinter Fable |
0 |
16.922 |
2 T |
779 |
Faye Robertson Passim Lucian AW(S) |
Faye Robertson |
Passim Lucian AW(S) |
0 |
19.334 |
3 |
1080 |
Hannah Harvey Ashtag Adhara Tri By Night |
Hannah Harvey |
Ashtag Adhara Tri By Night |
0 |
22.718 |
|
54 |
Rhian Kelly Jasper Razzle Red Frazzle |
Rhian Kelly |
Jasper Razzle Red Frazzle |
0 |
23.238 |
|
89 |
Peter Gibbons Genetika Isa Queen At Fethaland |
Peter Gibbons |
Genetika Isa Queen At Fethaland |
0 |
23.547 |
|
801 |
Chris Smith Bolt For Freedom |
Chris Smith |
Bolt For Freedom |
0 |
23.703 |
|
850 |
June Ashfield Little Lottie At Arrowbank |
June Ashfield |
Little Lottie At Arrowbank |
0 |
24.557 |
|
52 |
Lynn Jamieson Dippy Dotty |
Lynn Jamieson |
Dippy Dotty |
0 |
37.942 |
|
698 |
Tarik Ali Myter Trend By Design |
Tarik Ali |
Myter Trend By Design |
0 |
54.535 |
|
115 |
Andre Rees Tonkory Running Order |
Andre Rees |
Tonkory Running Order |
5 |
22.177 |
|
735 |
Anne Cairney Field Hill Cora |
Anne Cairney |
Field Hill Cora |
5 |
23.136 |
|
765 |
Katie Wallbank Vixen Of The Moon |
Katie Wallbank |
Vixen Of The Moon |
10 |
20.332 |
|
500 |
Rita Ella Taezmai Future Rising Sun |
Rita Ella |
Taezmai Future Rising Sun |
10 |
24.609 |
Eliminations:
342 Samantha Teece, Fleetapple Florin ;
766 Katie Wallbank, Solar Powered Sausage;
809 Vanessa Haith, Breckmarch Lacey;
142 Sarah Howarth, Ivormyth Mini Chocoholix;
394 Karen Whitehouse, Whirlwind Of Wisdom;
135 Sally Lawn, Skyfalls Star At Talbrag;
417 Claire Grubb, Kensteen Losing My Mind;
29 Lorraine Matthews, Liberty Pesthound;
708 Joanne Clough, My Chocolate Chica;
649 Heather Leary, Red Hot Chilli Billi;
822 Andrew Easton, Flashy Flash Of Valgrays;
Veterans 9yrs+ - 3 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
719 |
Hannah Fairweather Fate Accompli |
Hannah Fairweather |
Fate Accompli |
0 |
18.499 |
2 |
253 |
Sarah Eaton High Flive |
Sarah Eaton |
High Flive |
0 |
19.300 |
3 |
103 |
Rosalyn Gentry Zeb In Geer AW(D) |
Rosalyn Gentry |
Zeb In Geer AW(D) |
0 |
20.209 |
|
274 |
Sarah Fall Silhouettes Shooting Star |
Sarah Fall |
Silhouettes Shooting Star |
0 |
21.166 |
|
192 |
Malcolm Jones The Aussie Kai Master |
Malcolm Jones |
The Aussie Kai Master |
0 |
22.838 |
|
363 |
Julia Kearney Ay Kay Mai AW(S) |
Julia Kearney |
Ay Kay Mai AW(S) |
0 |
22.858 |
|
452 |
Carol Giles Tynever Tyke |
Carol Giles |
Tynever Tyke |
0 |
26.216 |
|
349 |
Roger Walford Barnstorming Red Arrow AW(G) |
Roger Walford |
Barnstorming Red Arrow AW(G) |
0 |
26.568 |
|
551 |
Kate Lamacraft Roxy Midnight Minx |
Kate Lamacraft |
Roxy Midnight Minx |
0 |
27.505 |
|
36 |
Sarah Fall Pelynka New Spirit |
Sarah Fall |
Pelynka New Spirit |
0 |
27.865 |
|
227 |
Maria Bojczuk Zoe Leap Of Faith |
Maria Bojczuk |
Zoe Leap Of Faith |
0 |
31.544 |
|
706 |
Joanne Clough Kesindene Cutie Pie |
Joanne Clough |
Kesindene Cutie Pie |
0 |
32.451 |
|
226 |
Carmen Mielnik Heaven Sent Mikey Boy |
Carmen Mielnik |
Heaven Sent Mikey Boy |
0 |
33.482 |
|
245 |
Angela Rowe Hall Of Dreams Seven Wonders AW(S) |
Angela Rowe |
Hall Of Dreams Seven Wonders AW(S) |
0 |
43.725 |
|
597 |
Linsey Toon Gwynfair Lord Barksalot |
Linsey Toon |
Gwynfair Lord Barksalot |
5 |
21.465 |
|
346 |
Ken Ricketts Treasured Muttley AW(S) |
Ken Ricketts |
Treasured Muttley AW(S) |
5 |
29.885 |
Eliminations:
71 Lindan Licietis, About Dora;
133 Emily Fothergill, Bryning Simply Wonderful At Yettontop;
241 Kim Watts, Tynever Tariq;
502 Lynn Cotton, Lady Kizzington;