The Agility Club (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 110 KC Small Agility Stakes Q C5-7
Judge: Alan Wildman Length: 203m Time: 60secs
Awards - 14 places and 3 trophies
Grade | Faults | Time | |
1 T | 7 | C | 38.650 |
2 T | 7 | C | 41.093 |
3 T | 5 | C | 41.307 |
4 | 5 | C | 41.832 |
5 | 7 | C | 44.427 |
6 | 7 | C | 46.922 |
7 | 6 | C | 47.343 |
8 | 7 | C | 47.354 |
9 | 7 | C | 47.916 |
10 | 7 | C | 49.760 |
11 | 6 | C | 50.816 |
12 | 7 | C | 55.280 |
13 | 7 | 5 | 45.361 |
14 | 7 | 5 | 47.929 |
7 | 5 | 49.469 | |
7 | 5 | 49.689 | |
7 | 5 | 50.671 | |
6 | 5 | 50.754 | |
7 | 5 | 52.253 | |
7 | 5 | 55.763 | |
7 | 5 | 56.293 | |
6 | 5 | 56.464 | |
7 | 5 | 58.105 | |
6 | 5.508 | 65.508 | |
7 | 6.339 | 61.339 | |
5 | 7.089 | 62.089 | |
7 | 10 | 47.596 | |
6 | 10 | 57.202 | |
7 | 10 | 58.615 | |
6 | 10.613 | 70.613 | |
7 | 10.923 | 70.923 | |
7 | 11.163 | 66.163 | |
6 | 11.803 | 66.803 | |
7 | 15 | 47.272 | |
6 | 15 | 54.150 | |
6 | 15.201 | 65.201 | |
7 | 17.175 | 62.175 | |
6 | 17.178 | 67.178 | |
7 | 20.416 | 70.416 | |
5 | 24.42 | 74.420 |
Eliminations: 679 Emilia Bowers, Aquaveins Moonbeams Aster; 766 Susan Lillicrap, Sassy Solo; 1354 Sarah Roots, Stowledge Angelica; 441 Isabel Warwick, Bella Pop Star; 812 Donna Hathaway, Chilterns Cosmos; 139 Judy Wright, Romanybay Copocabana; 815 Clare Smith, Phantom Percival; 895 Chris Schwarz, Summergreen Blueberry Pie; 38 Jeannette Jones, Devonduet Happy Ending; 419 Lian Knight, Licosateria Fightin Spirit; 839 Emma Frost, Skippy Kipp; 476 Babs Foster, Baron Quick 'n' Spry; 643 Jo Maisey, Pixel Ate It AW(B); 217 Amy Garces, Devongem Miss Independent AW(S); 1367 Rhiannon Thomas, Licosateria Ketonite; 303 Heather Walker, Superfly Dream Chaser ; 1081 Demi Wright, Demanies Bubble And Squeak; 1038 Michelle Oades, Wildkap China Doll; 513 Jill Allder, Poppymead Heeland Coo; 1124 Abby Blythe, Ready Steady Sprint AW(S); 1395 Sam Lane, Ag Ch Hillsidejemz Evil Genius; 391 Sarah Paterson, Devongem Gold Supremacy ; 1502 Gladys Tombs, Patches Galore; 428 Tracy Allen, Aveegotun Black Magic; 168 Dawn Weaver, Ag Ch Galaxy's Dream Summer; 594 Hannah Billings, Tilly Gonzales; 140 Kati Sheerman, Luna's New Moon ; 910 Louise Eden, Obay Thatz Shocking; 744 Jacqui Wood, Upanover Under Pressure AW(D); 135 John Clayton, Pacolito Take Two; 416 Lesanne Mitchell, Ivan The Trevable AW(B); 316 Elisabeth Condie, Mighty Strider ; 1352 Jason Smawfield-Huby, Cotton Candy Sunshine; 237 Amy Bennett, Heaven Sent To Mirramay; 954 Darren Morton, Barytes Black Pearl AW(S); 1411 Toni Dawkins, Ag Ch Basileas Hear Me Roar ; 180 Sam Coe, Snazzy In A Unique Way ; 215 Nicola Goodridge, Goody's Pocket Rocket; 1099 Brian Young, Magicbrill’s Black Pearl ; 759 Martin Bohm, Diggy Wiggy Digger; 1228 Angel Eley, Yogi The Bearded Wonder AW(S); 503 Gemma Falcini, Devongem Taxi Flare; 720 Louise McMahon, Glebemoore Frappuccino AW(B); 888 Chloe Cooper, Aint He Sweep; 880 Kate Simm, Sirensong Vagabond Heart AW(S); 1021 Lee Harfield, Proforza Party ; 1022 Lee Harfield, Devongem Rewrite The Stars ; 776 Sarah Price, Wavesong Ocean Warrior; 527 Darcey Shears, Daritzy's Fantasy AW(S); 456 Julie Dunlop, Hillsidejemz Firecracker; 626 Melissa Isaacs, Batt'sea Mintchoc Chipolata; 1171 Alison Caldwell-Nichols, Greggles Mini G; 1397 Sam Lane, Daimonic Coffee Monster; 875 Jodie Forbes, Mongrubah Bramble Ruby AW(S); 1011 Lorna Goodban, Tweet Like Choklat; 698 Anne Challis, Bear With Flair At Louandi; 1409 Angus Macfarlane, Jimarch Ratpack Wizard;