The Agility Club (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 56 Crufts Intermediate Singles Agility Q C6-7
Judge: Phil Barber Length: 175m Time: 54secs
Awards - 12 places and 3 trophies
Grade | Faults | Time | |
1 T | 7 | C | 33.476 |
2 T | 7 | C | 33.801 |
3 T | 7 | C | 33.964 |
4 | 7 | C | 33.974 |
5 | 7 | C | 34.209 |
6 | 6 | C | 34.561 |
7 | 7 | C | 34.747 |
8 | 7 | C | 35.107 |
9 | 6 | C | 36.073 |
10 | 7 | C | 37.029 |
11 | 7 | C | 37.366 |
12 | 7 | C | 37.451 |
7 | C | 37.536 | |
7 | C | 37.536 | |
7 | C | 37.826 | |
7 | C | 38.207 | |
7 | C | 38.544 | |
7 | C | 39.715 | |
7 | C | 39.770 | |
7 | C | 40.150 | |
7 | C | 40.185 | |
7 | C | 40.238 | |
7 | C | 41.622 | |
7 | C | 42.655 | |
6 | C | 43.088 | |
7 | C | 44.115 | |
7 | C | 44.675 | |
6 | C | 44.677 | |
6 | C | 47.354 | |
6 | C | 51.350 | |
7 | 5 | 32.849 | |
6 | 5 | 34.587 | |
7 | 5 | 35.194 | |
7 | 5 | 37.109 | |
7 | 5 | 37.836 | |
7 | 5 | 37.891 | |
7 | 5 | 40.634 | |
7 | 5 | 41.262 | |
7 | 5 | 41.439 | |
7 | 5 | 42.053 | |
7 | 5 | 42.522 | |
7 | 5 | 43.741 | |
6 | 5 | 44.995 | |
7 | 5 | 46.193 | |
7 | 5 | 47.048 | |
7 | 5 | 50.018 | |
7 | 10 | 47.168 | |
7 | 10 | 52.525 | |
7 | 15 | 47.232 | |
6 | 15 | 50.881 | |
7 | 15 | 53.499 | |
7 | 20 | 52.117 |
Eliminations: 1090 Natasha Wise, Ag Ch Nedlo Flipping Shiny Pebble; 248 Richard Britton, Nedlo Let It Shine; 206 Olivia Patz, Comebyanaway Wild Streak ; 582 Lisa Miller, Mendipstar Guiding Light; 1331 Christina Lynch, Dentbros Cecily Parsley; 1089 Matthew Goodliffe, Bellatrix One Vision; 902 Kate Howlett, Bonbellami Rey Of Hope; 616 Vicki Dunlop, Aviary Banded Onyx; 655 Michelle Waugh, Manicjax Summer Dreams ; 792 Steve Hoddinott, Trickster Ripster; 1126 Siān Illingworth, Dreamarkis Strike A Pose; 648 Jo Gleed, Ag Ch Lookylooky Ready Or Not; 254 Marta Dec, Louandi Fire Storm At Upanova; 1003 Clive Everest, Darian The Bookseller; 113 Judy Coppin, Gorgeous Shimmering Sunset; 519 Annette Parker, Dreamarkis Don't Say A Word; 1623 Lee Windeatt, Mendipstar Coy Oaty Snuggly; 230 Caroline Ashby, Champwaith Lord Beau; 584 Sharon Hibbert, Jazzy Be Good; 395 Jan Couzens, Ainmhithe Amazing Amy ; 1491 Simon Cowley, Dallason Wish Upon A Star; 1217 Cindy Heidebluth, Chiltern's Gabor AW(G); 54 Stephanie Best, Ag Ch Dare To Dream It Must Be Fate; 166 Aileen Watson, Serenskye Dream Rockett; 906 Tunde Bell, Nedlo Black Betti Bambalam; 790 Jenny Barr, Darleyfalls New Year Dancer; 1040 Jo Nash, This Is What Lu Came For; 223 Bernadette Jobbins, Nedlo Antaris Born Ready; 331 Laura Pye, Dreaganta Born To Run; 918 Kayleigh Hewitt, Manicjax Summer Like A Sauna AW(S); 604 Vivien Deakin, Bimbo Crossing Borders; 715 Marita Ogilvie, Darleyfalls Cryptic Enigma; 495 Wendy Page, Aviary Special Branch; 64 Sophie Balchin, Mirramay Fairey Flycatcher; 69 Georgina Baker, Fandabidozi Extra Of Dust; 1537 Linda Lennard, Our Buddy; 88 Louise Ashman, Just Hideaway Kez; 1255 Emily Rice Stringer, Oh So Special; 1285 Steve Mills, Castomya Never Ending Story; 154 Lisa Bailey, Castomya First Love; 343 Amanda Ellerton, Cherryhog Discovery ; 284 Sally Cooper, Notterts Bra Vo Black Raven; 409 Sarah Woodley, Basileas Yabba Dabba Doo; 16 Jenni York, Dansharley Rowantree Rebel ;