The Agility Club (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 66 Crufts Medium Singles Agility Q C6-7
Judge: Richard Davies Length: 161m Time: 49secs
Awards - 13 places and 3 trophies
Grade | Faults | Time | |
1 T | 7 | C | 37.008 |
2 T | 7 | C | 39.293 |
3 T | 7 | C | 39.518 |
4 | 7 | C | 41.259 |
5 | 7 | C | 43.670 |
6 | 7 | C | 44.217 |
7 | 7 | C | 44.880 |
8 | 7 | C | 45.029 |
9 | 7 | C | 45.281 |
10 | 7 | C | 45.330 |
11 | 7 | C | 46.837 |
12 | 7 | C | 47.967 |
13 | 7 | C | 48.128 |
6 | C | 48.372 | |
6 | 4.805 | 53.805 | |
7 | 5 | 38.240 | |
6 | 5 | 39.348 | |
7 | 5 | 40.364 | |
6 | 5 | 41.947 | |
7 | 5 | 43.185 | |
7 | 5 | 45.396 | |
7 | 5 | 46.368 | |
7 | 5 | 46.873 | |
7 | 5 | 48.459 | |
7 | 10 | 38.433 | |
7 | 10 | 40.237 | |
7 | 10 | 42.149 | |
7 | 10 | 45.414 | |
7 | 15 | 38.388 | |
7 | 15 | 45.310 | |
7 | 15 | 48.676 | |
7 | 18.153 | 52.153 |
Eliminations: 85 Rebecca Colley, Encore Wildest Dreams; 718 April Jean Harman, Imperial Ruby AW(G); 297 Stacey Irwin-Burns, Cwmlline White Water Rapid; 447 Alison Rowlands, Nealejac Mini Egg; 1384 Harriet Harding, Ag Ch Little Miss Izz; 649 Jo Gleed, Spiderwick Nimble Ninja; 3 Kevin Holmes, Northfen Brunswick Renoir AW(P) ; 1301 Jack Brewer, Riverspell To Bodly Go; 1399 Rachel Ward, Ivormyth Double Or Nothing ; 315 Elisabeth Condie, Torngat Jonty; 1366 Rhiannon Thomas, Channerswick Kryptonite ; 430 Pia Rolfe, Lightning Lady Luna; 169 Dawn Weaver, Too Bear To Care; 859 Gloria Bates, Guinevere Queen Of Hearts AW(S); 1245 Melanie Simons, Silkmountain Frozen Twist; 159 Hayley Emptage, Domino Springbok Spanner; 1091 Natasha Wise, Tottlefields Flipping Bizzy; 137 Annette Parker, Dreamarkis Flick The Switch; 472 Emma Ross, Kintradwell Unsprung ; 1165 Amy Langman, Done And Busted; 427 Tracy Allen, Vala R’un; 357 Dom Cotton, Devongem Tiz The Biz; 1339 Tania Bull, Jolly Gingersnap; 259 Martin Watts, Devongem To The Top; 1318 Gill Ciantar, The Better Half; 1047 Ellen Moore, Kentixen Last Kiss AW(G); 1412 Toni Dawkins, Bachero Cross My Heart; 502 Gemma Falcini , Budelegh Minstrel Boy; 8 Ande Smith, Bramleycott Charleston; 1472 Steven Swankie, Ag Ch Crash And Burn Fern; 943 Jan Linch, Willowthorn's Wasting Light AW(G); 960 Virginia Alves Gonzalez, Uxoa Paloma; 1045 Charlotte Oneil, Slaney O'Connor AW(G); 163 Alice Newport, Herbert Goes Bananas; 588 Hannah Marriott, Starrytails Little Shadow AW(B); 1046 Charlotte O Neil, Baby Bel Bonkers Boo; 1596 Heather McLean, Black Magic Navigator; 601 Tracy Brewer, Rio's My Love On The Run; 1198 Samantha Smith, Jensen Interceptor Racing ; 657 Elaine Webber, Rhinestone Meadow; 1008 Hannah Thorp, Izzie Catch A Falling Star; 346 Natasha Chambers, Northfen Indie Go Go; 1479 Roger Brown, Barossa Back To My Roots; 57 Dalton Meredith, Ag Ch Fandabidozi Munchykin Jive; 1138 Ros Etheridge, Where's My Spritzer ; 774 Annette Hockley, Bojangles Surprise; 544 Hollie Archer, Tazaeos Dream Of Me; 1166 Iain Langman, Cloudtenn Moshi; 920 Sarah Prentice, Shazonfire's Time To Be Wild; 753 Jess Ottaway, Hainan's Little Feet O'Flames; 461 Helaina Lines, Helianthemum Domino's Girl AW(B);