Class: 46 Small Jumping Graded 1,2,3
Judge: Darren Warner Length: 151m Time: 50secs
Grade 1 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
623 |
Jane Edwards Castlerose True Colors |
Jane Edwards |
Castlerose True Colors |
5 |
41.602 |
|
108 |
Selina Smith Sweet Lulahby |
Selina Smith |
Sweet Lulahby |
12.895 |
57.895 |
|
177 |
Sara Francis Dazzling Dali |
Sara Francis |
Dazzling Dali |
18.729 |
58.729 |
Eliminations:
106 Abby Howell, Cows Opinion;
630 Lydia Dixon, Kenynten Flounder;
Grade 2 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
72 |
Angela Russell Silvafern Ninja |
Angela Russell |
Silvafern Ninja |
C |
30.410 |
2 |
74 |
Paula Cresswell Glenbrows Dexter |
Paula Cresswell |
Glenbrows Dexter |
C |
42.035 |
|
460 |
Michelle Briggs Jeffrey Weffrey |
Michelle Briggs |
Jeffrey Weffrey |
C |
44.014 |
|
560 |
Martin Elliott Abbie Dhabi Doo |
Martin Elliott |
Abbie Dhabi Doo |
5 |
43.498 |
|
611 |
Hayley McKenzie Schmarbooz Careless Wispa |
Hayley McKenzie |
Schmarbooz Careless Wispa |
6.214 |
56.214 |
|
53 |
Sarah Maslanka Pilgrim's Pocket Rocket |
Sarah Maslanka |
Pilgrim's Pocket Rocket |
6.638 |
51.638 |
|
49 |
Isabel Crozier Champagne Daisy |
Isabel Crozier |
Champagne Daisy |
11.892 |
61.892 |
|
102 |
Becky Howell Where The Fox Bella |
Becky Howell |
Where The Fox Bella |
17.513 |
57.513 |
|
103 |
Becky Howell That's My Annie |
Becky Howell |
That's My Annie |
17.74 |
57.740 |
|
532 |
Christine Reed Creme Brulee |
Christine Reed |
Creme Brulee |
31.3 |
71.300 |
|
1 |
Anne Copley Buddy Wonderful |
Anne Copley |
Buddy Wonderful |
38.483 |
78.483 |
|
105 |
Becky Howell Evie Peasy Lemon Squeezy |
Becky Howell |
Evie Peasy Lemon Squeezy |
61.408 |
101.408 |
Eliminations:
104 Becky Howell, Make Way For Maggie;
466 Bob Smith, Cloudtenn Quba Cobana Taf;
Grade 3 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
298 |
Elizabeth Wormington Princess Bella Boo |
Elizabeth Wormington |
Princess Bella Boo |
C |
38.324 |
2 |
398 |
Christine Starling Julchrisgor Just Louie |
Christine Starling |
Julchrisgor Just Louie |
C |
39.500 |
|
98 |
Liz Williams Naxshivan Highflyer Maisie |
Liz Williams |
Naxshivan Highflyer Maisie |
5 |
32.091 |
|
274 |
Kate Brook My Darling Clemmentine |
Kate Brook |
My Darling Clemmentine |
5 |
37.799 |
|
424 |
Joanne Clough This Girls Gotta Fly |
Joanne Clough |
This Girls Gotta Fly |
5 |
47.001 |
|
473 |
Vernon Lidstone Polihale Gingersnap |
Vernon Lidstone |
Polihale Gingersnap |
17.337 |
57.337 |
|
147 |
Caroline Howells Forestland Country Laddie AW(B) |
Caroline Howells |
Forestland Country Laddie AW(B) |
23.948 |
53.948 |
Eliminations:
239 Jo Fletcher, Cravatclough Magic Mary;
454 Margaret Ehrenberg, Carradine Mango AW(B);
622 Dorothy Hill, Willowthorn Rock'n'roll;
276 Gordon Watts, Ozzy Pozzy;
393 Tracey Blacker, Olivia Neutron Bomb ;
306 Jodie Osborn, Clayclatter Light My Fire;
465 Bob Smith, Schmarbooz Pizza The Action On Cloudtenn;
553 Sally Friswell, Dysynnis Mini Moo;