Axstane (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 38 Large Jumping Combined 1-3
Judge: Diane Couzens Length: 140m Time: 45secs
Awards - 11 places and 3 trophies
Grade | Faults | Time | |
1 T | 3 | C | 23.902 |
2 T | 1 | C | 26.612 |
3 T | 3 | C | 29.433 |
4 | 3 | C | 29.582 |
5 | 1 | C | 29.894 |
6 | 3 | C | 30.185 |
7 | 3 | C | 30.428 |
8 | 3 | C | 32.045 |
9 | 1 | C | 32.070 |
10 | 2 | C | 32.257 |
11 | 1 | C | 32.641 |
2 | C | 43.942 | |
3 | C | 44.900 | |
2 | 5 | 26.187 | |
3 | 5 | 28.804 | |
3 | 5 | 29.407 | |
3 | 5 | 29.756 | |
3 | 5 | 32.445 | |
2 | 5 | 36.665 | |
2 | 5 | 37.963 | |
2 | 5 | 39.229 | |
1 | 5 | 41.968 | |
2 | 5 | 43.261 | |
2 | 5 | 43.269 | |
2 | 5 | 44.579 | |
3 | 5 | 44.601 | |
3 | 5.059 | 50.059 | |
3 | 10 | 25.554 | |
3 | 10 | 32.199 | |
3 | 10 | 35.627 | |
2 | 10 | 36.516 | |
2 | 10 | 44.318 | |
1 | 15 | 32.348 | |
3 | 16.081 | 51.081 | |
2 | 17.836 | 47.836 | |
1 | 20 | 31.609 | |
2 | 20 | 42.659 | |
3 | 24.1 | 59.100 | |
2 | 35.877 | 65.877 |
Eliminations: 889 Morgan Taite-Shoosmith, Alisiane Greatest Showman; 349 Rebecca Brewer, Scalpsie Everybody Talks; 1290 Maisie Saunders, Come Fly With Bryn ; 665 Jacqui Wood, Newbold Chase The Ace; 175 Joanne Sampson, Russetvalley Swift ; 291 Leigh Mitchem, Chattlands Festive Fun; 649 Tanya Beard, Littledart Dauntless Of Tychosmoon; 1221 Cerys McInnes, Sparks Ignite; 588 Kevin Avery, Active Pawz Wizz Wilson; 338 Andrea Miles, Really Rocky; 373 Queenie Teather, Astra Sonny Boy; 695 Leah Gardner, Barcroft Force Of Nature ; 97 Steve Harrison, Wynwich West Coast Kayak; 258 Jill Matthews, Comebyanaway Bright Spark; 194 Tracy Meens, Mister Lover Lover; 816 Derek Munn, Dychixthisgirlcan; 815 Margaret Munn, Dorsetangels Henbeddestr; 508 Shani McGarry, Starcoast Rev; 339 Laurissa Miles, Her Welsh Souvenir; 183 Ann Dormer, The Importance Of Being Amos; 49 Jack Brewer, Riverspell Too Hot To Handle ; 227 Nicky Gleadow, What The Fudge; 865 Mary Cleverley, Starcoast Bright Future; 144 Ami Carter, Benjelpie Black Faith; 947 Helen Chrispin, Upgrade Z Kovarny ; 1001 Carol Luckett, Beef Chow Mein ; 89 Anne Davis, Ainmhithe Murrisk Boy; 922 Hazel Powling, Skifair Pepper; 57 Natalie Briggs, Nb's Its A Kind Of Magic; 390 Tracy Hunt, Russettvalley Siskin; 1129 Laura Mordecai, Jupiter Blue Boy;