Class: 91 Large Agility Combined 1-2
Judge: Louise Norris Length: 140m Time: 51secs
Awards - 6 places and 3 trophies
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Grade |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
252 |
Terry Timpson Chattlands Sugar Plum Fairy |
Terry Timpson |
Chattlands Sugar Plum Fairy |
1 |
C |
28.861 |
2 T |
513 |
Debbie Cornford Amos Try Harder |
Debbie Cornford |
Amos Try Harder |
1 |
C |
35.632 |
3 T |
150 |
Beth Grainger Harrigoss Boxley AW(S) |
Beth Grainger |
Harrigoss Boxley AW(S) |
2 |
C |
38.094 |
4 |
484 |
Chloe Daniels The Neat Noodle |
Chloe Daniels |
The Neat Noodle |
2 |
C |
38.209 |
5 |
836 |
Louise Nicholson Monty Mayhem |
Louise Nicholson |
Monty Mayhem |
1 |
C |
45.467 |
6 |
455 |
Debbie Allery Astraios Amas Veritas |
Debbie Allery |
Astraios Amas Veritas |
2 |
0.826 |
51.826 |
|
427 |
Rachel Cann Hessonite Peaky Blinder |
Rachel Cann |
Hessonite Peaky Blinder |
1 |
3.529 |
54.529 |
|
1174 |
Louise Bater Bulldozer Bracken |
Louise Bater |
Bulldozer Bracken |
1 |
10 |
35.376 |
|
194 |
Tracy Meens Mister Lover Lover |
Tracy Meens |
Mister Lover Lover |
1 |
10 |
37.318 |
|
408 |
Ellie Muskett Bag Of Bones |
Ellie Muskett |
Bag Of Bones |
2 |
10 |
40.187 |
|
854 |
Philip Turobin-Harrington Zephyr Like The Wind |
Philip Turobin-Harrington |
Zephyr Like The Wind |
1 |
15 |
31.057 |
|
1213 |
Sarah Fenby Goldmali Somebody To Love |
Sarah Fenby |
Goldmali Somebody To Love |
2 |
15 |
38.976 |
|
584 |
Milie Roberts Sunwood Field Of Dreams |
Milie Roberts |
Sunwood Field Of Dreams |
2 |
15 |
41.121 |
|
227 |
Nicky Gleadow What The Fudge |
Nicky Gleadow |
What The Fudge |
2 |
19.156 |
55.156 |
|
877 |
Lesley Nichols Lochnabo Gentle Stream |
Lesley Nichols |
Lochnabo Gentle Stream |
1 |
22.366 |
63.366 |
|
865 |
Mary Cleverley Starcoast Bright Future |
Mary Cleverley |
Starcoast Bright Future |
2 |
25 |
46.494 |
Eliminations:
649 Tanya Beard, Littledart Dauntless Of Tychosmoon;
721 Julia Nightingill, Smiling Welsh Boy ;
887 Sue King, Daisy Spanish Sunshine;
413 Darren Marsh, Astaroth God Of War;
816 Derek Munn, Dychixthisgirlcan;
145 Ami Carter, Hartson Little Thunder ;
1254 Sarah Ambrose, Pebleena’s Titian ;
1315 Megan Tomlin, Hornbean Boy;
213 Sue Culmer, Sidney To The Rescue;
1 Anna Jones, Fiesty Finn Flintstone;
1118 Neil Bennison, Iris Obsidian Beauty;
291 Leigh Mitchem, Chattlands Festive Fun;
1200 Layla Whitaker, Swift Duchess;
1157 Christine Thompson, Chrisan Clarinda AW(B);