Class: 44 Small Agility Graded 1,2,3
Judge: Demi Wright Length: 123m Time: 48secs
Grade 1 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
732 |
Joanne Sebire Shelpet Olivia Mayqueen |
Joanne Sebire |
Shelpet Olivia Mayqueen |
13.503 |
56.503 |
Eliminations:
731 Joanne Sebire, Shelpet Sooty;
467 Jon Brighton, Strong Ned;
466 Michele Brighton, Toby Two Tots;
Grade 2 - 3 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
238 |
Amber Birkett Our Gorgeous George |
Amber Birkett |
Our Gorgeous George |
C |
30.990 |
2 |
346 |
Cora Hughes Cor What A Scoobie Doo |
Cora Hughes |
Cor What A Scoobie Doo |
C |
32.191 |
3 |
627 |
Andrea Stubbings Komidion Quicksilver At Silak |
Andrea Stubbings |
Komidion Quicksilver At Silak |
C |
32.250 |
|
351 |
Joanne Bartram Chauntsinger Marie |
Joanne Bartram |
Chauntsinger Marie |
C |
34.306 |
|
679 |
Phyllis Davidson Cintarshe Red Tiger's Eye |
Phyllis Davidson |
Cintarshe Red Tiger's Eye |
C |
36.475 |
|
333 |
Jackie Scott Gianina Rosso At Twifinity |
Jackie Scott |
Gianina Rosso At Twifinity |
C |
46.861 |
|
373 |
Mich Rawley Luettie Eclipse Of The Moon |
Mich Rawley |
Luettie Eclipse Of The Moon |
5 |
31.323 |
|
70 |
Graham Meader Devongem Bright Firefly |
Graham Meader |
Devongem Bright Firefly |
5 |
37.650 |
|
439 |
Vivien Spranger Celyntelyn Shoot The Breeze |
Vivien Spranger |
Celyntelyn Shoot The Breeze |
5 |
38.560 |
|
95 |
Donna Holmes Wispas Rogue Tuppence |
Donna Holmes |
Wispas Rogue Tuppence |
5 |
40.142 |
|
169 |
Tina Marshall Sulynbourne Autumnal Topaz |
Tina Marshall |
Sulynbourne Autumnal Topaz |
10 |
43.143 |
|
164 |
Jo Daniels Lord Nelson The Lilywhite |
Jo Daniels |
Lord Nelson The Lilywhite |
21.287 |
49.287 |
|
727 |
Jean Luckett Ruarokatiro Highest Peak |
Jean Luckett |
Ruarokatiro Highest Peak |
32.343 |
60.343 |
Eliminations:
686 Kevin Loane, Brookrise Tilly;
189 Jeanette Tandy, Bizzyrascals Tempest;
484 Deborah Lunnon, Pint Sized Power House;
213 Ceri Deslandes, Perroni Pal;
221 Colette Newman, Mia Mini Meerkat;
341 Rose Caton, Kenaiteen Its A Cover Up;
84 David Morrison, Sulynbourne Winter Star;
618 Nicola Crawley, Caerhays Winter Spice;
639 Sheila Taylor, Nigels Nephew;
638 Sheila Taylor, The Boy From Next Door;
Grade 3 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
227 |
Imogen White Northfen Secret Sky |
Imogen White |
Northfen Secret Sky |
C |
26.039 |
2 |
488 |
Gill Aitken Go Crazy Miss Maisie |
Gill Aitken |
Go Crazy Miss Maisie |
C |
28.196 |
|
602 |
Naomi Read Amber Apricot Fool |
Naomi Read |
Amber Apricot Fool |
C |
28.874 |
|
442 |
Sandra Mitchell Javawolf Fly Away Lil Wren |
Sandra Mitchell |
Javawolf Fly Away Lil Wren |
C |
30.334 |
|
261 |
Rebecca Taylor Astronomy Domine |
Rebecca Taylor |
Astronomy Domine |
C |
31.089 |
|
577 |
Amanda Spinks Chocolate Mini Beast |
Amanda Spinks |
Chocolate Mini Beast |
C |
32.376 |
|
660 |
Adrienne Atkinson Bubbly Bertie |
Adrienne Atkinson |
Bubbly Bertie |
C |
35.862 |
|
554 |
Antonia Gorbitz Tia Tomorrow |
Antonia Gorbitz |
Tia Tomorrow |
5 |
29.565 |
|
237 |
Amber Birkett Lovely Lovely Luther |
Amber Birkett |
Lovely Lovely Luther |
5 |
31.980 |
|
204 |
Tamzin Love Windhover Demon From Hell |
Tamzin Love |
Windhover Demon From Hell |
10 |
30.442 |
Eliminations:
145 Katie Brodie, Little Miss Foxy Roxie;
103 Kim Williams, Thistlemead Foxtrot AW(S);
326 Jane Darling, Mademoiselle Brie Charmant;
603 Kerry Munnings, Big Ears Where's Noddy ;
471 Jane Gibson, Quickpaw Dream Operator;