Class: 28 Small Agility Graded 1,2,3
Judge: Georgia Dougal Length: 165m Time: 64secs
Grade 1
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
Eliminations:
Grade 2 - 2 places and 2 trophies
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
650 |
Marc Wingate-Wynne Sims Saints Jack-Jack With Flying Feet |
Marc Wingate-Wynne |
Sims Saints Jack-Jack With Flying Feet |
C |
32.889 |
2 T |
18 |
Donna Holmes Wispas Rogue Tuppence AW(B) |
Donna Holmes |
Wispas Rogue Tuppence AW(B) |
C |
56.833 |
|
1159 |
Melanie Read Kenzduo Ash |
Melanie Read |
Kenzduo Ash |
5 |
49.275 |
|
274 |
Sheila Taylor Nigels Nephew |
Sheila Taylor |
Nigels Nephew |
5 |
63.177 |
|
400 |
Jason Smawfield-Huby Velvet Midnight Dreamer |
Jason Smawfield-Huby |
Velvet Midnight Dreamer |
10 |
37.508 |
|
30 |
Rachel Wicks Esmania Highland Fling |
Rachel Wicks |
Esmania Highland Fling |
10 |
40.717 |
|
272 |
Sheila Taylor The Boy From Next Door |
Sheila Taylor |
The Boy From Next Door |
15 |
58.902 |
Eliminations:
133 Michelle Griffiths, Bizzyrascals Zephyr;
666 Rachel Hawley, Breezybrook Cracker;
107 Bob Smith, Cloudtenn Quba Cobana;
49 Apryl Britton, Briarmere Hybrid Theory At Arkatee ;
323 Dee Hartshorne, Devongem Downtown;
905 Jane Emmett, My Zebie Welly;
1117 Sheree Dickson, Cheechako Miss Mouse In Bernavia;
Grade 3 - 2 places and 2 trophies
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
994 |
Louise Godwin Livin Da Viva Loca |
Louise Godwin |
Livin Da Viva Loca |
C |
30.348 |
2 T |
501 |
Lara Staplehurst Melanistic Coal |
Lara Staplehurst |
Melanistic Coal |
C |
32.465 |
|
807 |
Eleanor Balchin Celyntelyn Glowing Ember |
Eleanor Balchin |
Celyntelyn Glowing Ember |
C |
32.512 |
|
1147 |
Vivien Spranger Celyntelyn Shoot The Breeze |
Vivien Spranger |
Celyntelyn Shoot The Breeze |
C |
44.699 |
|
885 |
Nicola Ayres Nelly's Gunner Be Chaos AW(S) |
Nicola Ayres |
Nelly's Gunner Be Chaos AW(S) |
C |
45.029 |
|
1028 |
Dan Carter Super Sammi Squidgeman |
Dan Carter |
Super Sammi Squidgeman |
C |
50.184 |
|
1005 |
Christine Dutton Ashstarz Dixie Pixie AW(B) |
Christine Dutton |
Ashstarz Dixie Pixie AW(B) |
C |
60.810 |
|
1241 |
Tracey Brawn Monochrome Milly |
Tracey Brawn |
Monochrome Milly |
5 |
45.816 |
|
151 |
Jane Gibson Quickpaw Dream Operator |
Jane Gibson |
Quickpaw Dream Operator |
5 |
46.745 |
|
324 |
Dee Hartshorne Devongem Stay Wicked |
Dee Hartshorne |
Devongem Stay Wicked |
10 |
35.295 |
Eliminations:
104 Melanie Hobbs, Have You Xena Fly;
1235 Rachel Ablitt, Nujax Wild N` Sassy;
920 Maggie Collier-Brown, Sheldobchi Moctezuma;
103 Melanie Hobbs, Ollie The Pocket Rocket AW(B);
241 Sandra Kent, Amber Apricot Fool;
833 Jane Darling, Mademoiselle Brie Charmant;
813 Lucille Welch, Peach For The Stars ;