RVA (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 44 Large Jumping Graded 1,2,3
Judge: Carl Stretton Length: 169m Time: 57secs
Grade 1 - 1 place and 1 trophy
Faults | Time | |
1 T | 5 | 39.390 |
5 | 45.858 |
Eliminations: 631 Jeff Webster, Quinn Lightning The First; 377 Stephen Brown, Whiskey Woody The Wonder; 321 Savanna Cartwright , Gesavistar Elara ; 946 Alison Randall, Ruby Ripple; 1165 Holly Dawkins-Hirst, Johnny Bon Jovi ; 764 Ted Richardson, Mahogamia Forest Pebble; 618 Tracy Meens, Mister Lover Lover; 459 Rachel Cann, Hessonite Peaky Blinder; 1021 Christo de Villiers, Ulfhild Bazyli;
Grade 2 - 4 places and 2 trophies
Faults | Time | |
1 T | C | 41.977 |
2 T | 5 | 29.070 |
3 | 5 | 29.414 |
4 | 5 | 32.491 |
5 | 50.400 | |
10 | 28.165 | |
10 | 32.543 | |
10 | 38.503 | |
10 | 39.473 | |
10 | 42.074 | |
20 | 37.038 | |
21.611 | 68.611 |
Eliminations: 891 Ellen Sleight, Comebyanaway Dare Me; 544 Emilia Bowers, Ainmhithe Fire And Dice; 679 Michaela Smith-Moore, Rosmally Light Fantastic ; 547 Emilia Bowers, Supremacy Of A Psycho; 1084 Holli Nelson, Nemo Keep Swimming; 220 Louise Ashman, Just By Chance Jake; 622 Hayley Ward, Bossie Miss Floss; 124 Jorge Garces, I Hope You Are Feeling Happier; 955 Lesley Bristow, Aviary Silver Bay; 467 Caroline Ashby, Brenig Truly Scrumptious; 1054 Claire Lister, I Jess Dun Wanna; 608 Lynet Smith, Oh Laa Laa; 118 Amy Bennett, Wynwich Waves Of Craziness ; 65 Nicky Parris, His Name Is Cash ; 1272 Sonia Lewis, Montaki Secret Sparks; 799 Daniel Croxford, Comebyanaway Hidden Gem; 378 Marcel Meinsen, Braunsbeck Gus; 771 Sarah Fenby, Goldmali Somebody To Love; 961 Jane James, Bodtegir Rommi; 140 Angela Fiddimore, Poughkeepsie He's The Guvna ; 1126 Jo Marshall, Mr Monkey Roo; 512 Olivia Needham, Just A Dash And A Flash;
Grade 3 - 4 places and 2 trophies
Faults | Time | |
1 T | C | 26.781 |
2 T | C | 28.864 |
3 | C | 32.249 |
4 | C | 32.721 |
C | 34.198 | |
C | 34.409 | |
C | 38.720 | |
C | 45.372 | |
5 | 25.899 | |
5 | 26.763 | |
5 | 30.051 | |
5 | 32.525 | |
5 | 37.406 | |
10 | 28.620 | |
10 | 30.885 | |
15 | 29.745 | |
25 | 29.267 |
Eliminations: 607 Lynet Smith, Emmathing Goes; 731 Nito Lobo, Stubleywood Ash Blue; 1119 Helen Stevenson, Keegan Of The Ainmhithe; 945 Lesley Hughes, Tragility Highland Spice; 376 Maxine Craig, Purple Rayn; 276 Ann Dormer, The Importance Of Being Amos; 235 Aileen Watson, My Boy Rockett Sox; 525 Adele Pummery, Ainmhithe Spirited Dynamo; 143 Craig Stevens, Summer Breeze At Kyinta; 275 Queenie Teather, Astra Sonny Boy; 972 Holli Nelson, Highroad Quinn; 1123 Sharon Knights, Shadowthorpe Jumping Jax; 918 Jacqui Wood, Newbold Chase The Ace; 264 Sue Flynn, We're Just Having A Look Jed;