Class: 291 Anysize Jumping C1-4 )Pt 1)
Judge: Alan Sawyer Length: 140m Time: 65secs
Awards -
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Grade |
Faults |
Time |
|
563 |
Kathryn Milham Jupavia Midnyte Dreams At Elystari |
Kathryn Milham |
Jupavia Midnyte Dreams At Elystari |
2 |
C |
22.699 |
|
1664 |
Barry Ayres Ashlindt Ajax |
Barry Ayres |
Ashlindt Ajax |
4 |
C |
24.867 |
|
1181 |
Paul Linford Staby Who |
Paul Linford |
Staby Who |
1 |
C |
26.437 |
|
1964 |
Sonia Lewis Iva Need For Lightning Speed |
Sonia Lewis |
Iva Need For Lightning Speed |
4 |
C |
26.940 |
|
471 |
Zoe Stone Sugar Zolna Of Hungary (imp Hun) |
Zoe Stone |
Sugar Zolna Of Hungary (imp Hun) |
3 |
C |
27.542 |
|
278 |
Michelle Coxall Hunbart Mascott |
Michelle Coxall |
Hunbart Mascott |
2 |
C |
32.106 |
|
555 |
Gordon Watts Ozzy Pozzy |
Gordon Watts |
Ozzy Pozzy |
3 |
C |
34.113 |
|
1156 |
Tanya James Reedfen Willows Wanderer |
Tanya James |
Reedfen Willows Wanderer |
3 |
C |
34.702 |
|
1655 |
Derek Munn Dychixthisgirlcan |
Derek Munn |
Dychixthisgirlcan |
2 |
C |
35.293 |
|
764 |
Valerie Tomlin Kelluki Give Me Freedom |
Valerie Tomlin |
Kelluki Give Me Freedom |
3 |
C |
37.589 |
|
1388 |
Lee Juby Carpathian Princess Of Valgrays |
Lee Juby |
Carpathian Princess Of Valgrays |
3 |
C |
40.027 |
|
1841 |
Takara Hinton Kim's Canny Colly Molly |
Takara Hinton |
Kim's Canny Colly Molly |
1 |
C |
50.627 |
|
15 |
Sue Rayns Rosmarinus Sinamay |
Sue Rayns |
Rosmarinus Sinamay |
4 |
5 |
24.341 |
|
1095 |
Lisa Tarry Phoenix Redmerle Rocketman |
Lisa Tarry |
Phoenix Redmerle Rocketman |
2 |
5 |
35.410 |
|
1766 |
Alison Garrard Farm Girl Holly |
Alison Garrard |
Farm Girl Holly |
2 |
5 |
44.139 |
|
502 |
Julie Hickson Alisiane This Is Me |
Julie Hickson |
Alisiane This Is Me |
2 |
5 |
47.067 |
|
34 |
Emma Bellamy Silly Susie |
Emma Bellamy |
Silly Susie |
1 |
5 |
48.191 |
|
1723 |
Amanda Squires Gus Of Cray |
Amanda Squires |
Gus Of Cray |
2 |
5 |
65.000 |
|
717 |
Karen Sparks Jaelis Mystique Addiction |
Karen Sparks |
Jaelis Mystique Addiction |
2 |
10 |
45.035 |
Eliminations:
692 Declan Sheehan, Captain Cookie Dough ;
1265 Julie Hipkiss, Kirkwind Carry On Babs;
1610 Jo Marshall, Badgersoak Jezabell Jaz;
1298 Helena Jones, Jaelis Mystique Fortune;
196 Melissa Doubleday, Perfect Prince Parker;
953 Mia Young, Schmarbooz Fondant Fancy;
832 Beth Nakhlah, Macheaths Blue Eyed Boy;
1123 Sophie Holah, Lord Blakeson;
1414 Kate Davoll, Highness Spice At Katajack;
902 Amanda White, Darleyfalls Dinky;
1531 Denise Newbold, Island Boy Snoopy;
245 Amber Hankin, Birkcross As Sharp As Ice;