Class: 69 Medium Agility Combined 1-4
Judge: Cath Rowlands Length: 164m Time: 65secs
Awards - 4 places and 2 trophies
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Grade |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
449 |
Joanne Stacey Far Away Princess AW(B) |
Joanne Stacey |
Far Away Princess AW(B) |
4 |
C |
35.017 |
2 T |
210 |
Debbie Frost Giuseppe Peppe |
Debbie Frost |
Giuseppe Peppe |
4 |
C |
38.015 |
3 |
558 |
Richard Barker Lady Coco Loco |
Richard Barker |
Lady Coco Loco |
1 |
C |
39.852 |
4 |
100 |
Beth Stuart The Great Lord Archibold AW(S) |
Beth Stuart |
The Great Lord Archibold AW(S) |
4 |
C |
40.933 |
|
20 |
Dawn Milner Kryptonite Superkara |
Dawn Milner |
Kryptonite Superkara |
2 |
C |
47.815 |
|
23 |
Helen Lammas Winghen Mystic Jess |
Helen Lammas |
Winghen Mystic Jess |
4 |
5 |
32.286 |
|
164 |
Samantha Rose Knight Bus To Moorlands |
Samantha Rose |
Knight Bus To Moorlands |
3 |
5 |
35.915 |
|
355 |
Anna Pape Miss Tiggy Epworth Wiggle |
Anna Pape |
Miss Tiggy Epworth Wiggle |
1 |
5 |
37.068 |
|
388 |
Sarah Harland Antiquarius Firebird |
Sarah Harland |
Antiquarius Firebird |
4 |
5 |
39.819 |
|
243 |
James Dawes Little Miss Bella Boo |
James Dawes |
Little Miss Bella Boo |
2 |
5 |
44.890 |
|
285 |
Andre Rees Cyferw Tee Rex |
Andre Rees |
Cyferw Tee Rex |
4 |
10 |
36.108 |
|
383 |
Jen Howard Duende Time To Dream |
Jen Howard |
Duende Time To Dream |
3 |
10 |
36.943 |
|
322 |
Michael Archer Dottie Dot |
Michael Archer |
Dottie Dot |
2 |
10 |
44.497 |
|
193 |
Wendy Wells Ciadfa Lola |
Wendy Wells |
Ciadfa Lola |
3 |
10 |
44.880 |
|
549 |
Helen Thomas Lady Emmy Elvara |
Helen Thomas |
Lady Emmy Elvara |
3 |
10 |
53.236 |
|
194 |
Claire Davies Nutty Wispa |
Claire Davies |
Nutty Wispa |
3 |
10 |
60.863 |
|
249 |
Amanda Howard Mylo Mud Magnet |
Amanda Howard |
Mylo Mud Magnet |
1 |
12.609 |
72.609 |
|
81 |
Jenny Edwards Foxgloves Little Blue Bean |
Jenny Edwards |
Foxgloves Little Blue Bean |
3 |
15 |
42.097 |
|
72 |
Lindan Licietis Kenynten Without A Doubt |
Lindan Licietis |
Kenynten Without A Doubt |
3 |
20 |
40.479 |
Eliminations:
382 Jen Howard, Duende Chasing Dreams AW(B);
384 Linda Baker, Quickspirit Jac;
490 Shaelouise Clark, Riff Raff Rockstar;
99 Sara White, Adar The Bird Boy;
82 Jenny Edwards, Freedoms Little Blue Dove;
25 Tracey Carter, Lowwhinns Siskin;
338 Sarah Dugdale, Dazmarnic Can't Explain ;
232 Laura Fox, Lauras Happy Heaven;
31 Jane Hill, Leebeardream Cruz You Lose;
141 John Nierop, Titirangi Pepper;