Class: 70 Small Agility Graded 6,7
Judge: Nito Lobo Length: 182m Time: 57secs
Grade 6 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
558 |
Hazel Crane Yogi The Bearded Wonder AW(S) |
Hazel Crane |
Yogi The Bearded Wonder AW(S) |
C |
47.610 |
2 |
543 |
Dot Sparke Bright Phoebe Of The Green |
Dot Sparke |
Bright Phoebe Of The Green |
C |
49.070 |
|
155 |
Chris Taylor Kensteen Night Sunshine |
Chris Taylor |
Kensteen Night Sunshine |
C |
51.582 |
|
350 |
Holly Baldry Caffe Latte With Sprinkles AW(S) |
Holly Baldry |
Caffe Latte With Sprinkles AW(S) |
C |
52.160 |
|
115 |
Jane Gibson Mia Tula Lula |
Jane Gibson |
Mia Tula Lula |
5 |
44.036 |
|
261 |
Gloria Bryant Bouncing Bobtail Boy AW(B) |
Gloria Bryant |
Bouncing Bobtail Boy AW(B) |
5 |
47.894 |
|
166 |
Katie Brodie Pixie Wixie Woo |
Katie Brodie |
Pixie Wixie Woo |
5 |
50.898 |
|
362 |
Beth Nakhlah Catch Me Charlie AW(S) |
Beth Nakhlah |
Catch Me Charlie AW(S) |
8.687 |
60.687 |
|
132 |
Graham Avery Moonfall Free As A Bird |
Graham Avery |
Moonfall Free As A Bird |
12.266 |
69.266 |
Eliminations:
35 Kerry Eves, Sirensong Wild At Heart Aw (s);
180 Jan Hazel, Sassya Golden Wonder;
363 Beth Nakhlah, Starlight Lucy Loo AW(S);
403 Gill Aitken, Kensteen Finn Daylight;
267 Sharon Palmer, Koda Of Palmer Bay AW(S);
179 Elaine Webber, Orwellgirl Chilli Roo;
Grade 7 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
43 |
Kate Simm Sirensong Vagabond Heart AW(P) |
Kate Simm |
Sirensong Vagabond Heart AW(P) |
C |
40.273 |
2 |
553 |
Graham Burgess Pocket Mojo |
Graham Burgess |
Pocket Mojo |
C |
43.693 |
|
445 |
Rachel Ablitt Levenoaks Dusky Raven AW(S) |
Rachel Ablitt |
Levenoaks Dusky Raven AW(S) |
C |
45.640 |
|
279 |
Beverley Kimber Sweet Baby Bella AW(G) |
Beverley Kimber |
Sweet Baby Bella AW(G) |
C |
48.740 |
|
258 |
Chloe Neall Edmund Glenn AW(P) |
Chloe Neall |
Edmund Glenn AW(P) |
5 |
45.592 |
|
76 |
Jane Taylor Harpley Dams Harriet |
Jane Taylor |
Harpley Dams Harriet |
5 |
47.125 |
|
305 |
Nicola Baker Donannelle Black Freya |
Nicola Baker |
Donannelle Black Freya |
5 |
50.261 |
|
341 |
Vivien Spranger Tearsran Tango Visions |
Vivien Spranger |
Tearsran Tango Visions |
7.182 |
59.182 |
|
401 |
Sue King Bruno Star Baby |
Sue King |
Bruno Star Baby |
10 |
51.436 |
|
138 |
Jacqui Wood Upanover Under Pressure AW(P) |
Jacqui Wood |
Upanover Under Pressure AW(P) |
10 |
51.651 |
Eliminations:
51 Tamzin Love, Romanybay Copocabana;
446 Kevin Ablitt, Lilly Whiz;
230 Elisabeth Condie, Mighty Strider ;
538 Amy Garces, Devongem Miss Independent AW(G);