Class: 8 Small Jumping Graded 1,2,3
Judge: Diane Reed Length: 120m Time: 48secs
Grade 1 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
Eliminations:
Grade 2 - 3 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
23 |
Graham Meader Devongem Bright Firefly |
Graham Meader |
Devongem Bright Firefly |
C |
24.749 |
2 |
449 |
Alyna Arnold Breezybrook Hectic Sox |
Alyna Arnold |
Breezybrook Hectic Sox |
C |
25.010 |
3 |
36 |
Nicola Crawley Caerhays Winter Spice |
Nicola Crawley |
Caerhays Winter Spice |
C |
26.429 |
|
294 |
Anna Krotkova Princess Thea |
Anna Krotkova |
Princess Thea |
C |
30.144 |
|
371 |
Phyllis Davidson Cintarshe Red Tiger's Eye |
Phyllis Davidson |
Cintarshe Red Tiger's Eye |
C |
38.001 |
|
129 |
Nicky Deakin Rock Chick Of Valgrays |
Nicky Deakin |
Rock Chick Of Valgrays |
C |
45.193 |
|
44 |
Andrea Hobbs Esmania Queen Of Scots |
Andrea Hobbs |
Esmania Queen Of Scots |
5 |
29.357 |
|
433 |
Andrea Stubbings Komidion Quicksilver At Silak |
Andrea Stubbings |
Komidion Quicksilver At Silak |
5 |
36.454 |
|
279 |
Lucy Middleton Amalek Jenny Wren |
Lucy Middleton |
Amalek Jenny Wren |
5 |
37.992 |
|
261 |
Joanne Bartram Chauntsinger Marie |
Joanne Bartram |
Chauntsinger Marie |
5 |
40.477 |
|
26 |
Sue Teager Svena Moonlight Serenade |
Sue Teager |
Svena Moonlight Serenade |
5 |
41.363 |
|
21 |
Donna Holmes Wispas Rogue Tuppence |
Donna Holmes |
Wispas Rogue Tuppence |
5 |
46.218 |
|
304 |
Melanie Read Kenzduo Ash |
Melanie Read |
Kenzduo Ash |
10 |
40.813 |
|
140 |
Amber Birkett Our Gorgeous George |
Amber Birkett |
Our Gorgeous George |
12.201 |
55.201 |
|
50 |
Andrew Williams Devongem Gotta Inkling |
Andrew Williams |
Devongem Gotta Inkling |
20 |
41.379 |
|
128 |
Nicky Deakin Where's Wilma Of Many Tears |
Nicky Deakin |
Where's Wilma Of Many Tears |
21.033 |
64.033 |
Eliminations:
133 Tina Marshall, Sulynbourne Autumnal Topaz;
429 Nigel Rudd, Devongem Thriller ;
76 Kerry Eves, Sirensong Back In Black;
72 David Morrison, Sulynbourne Winter Star;
101 Nikki Dominguez, Willowthorn's Jazz To Light;
170 Sheila Taylor, The Boy From Next Door;
171 Sheila Taylor, Nigels Nephew;
Grade 3 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
135 |
Tamzin Love Windhover Demon From Hell |
Tamzin Love |
Windhover Demon From Hell |
C |
30.499 |
2 |
205 |
Vivien Spranger Celyntelyn Shoot The Breeze |
Vivien Spranger |
Celyntelyn Shoot The Breeze |
C |
41.500 |
|
357 |
Maggie Collier-Brown Sheldobchi Moctezuma |
Maggie Collier-Brown |
Sheldobchi Moctezuma |
5 |
33.934 |
|
139 |
Amber Birkett Lovely Lovely Luther |
Amber Birkett |
Lovely Lovely Luther |
5 |
36.232 |
|
490 |
Rachel Ablitt Nujax Wild N` Sassy |
Rachel Ablitt |
Nujax Wild N` Sassy |
5 |
39.307 |
|
502 |
Amie Ralph Hurry Up Ham |
Amie Ralph |
Hurry Up Ham |
5 |
47.075 |
Eliminations:
93 Katie Brodie, Little Miss Foxy Roxie;
118 Jeanette Tandy, Bizzyrascals Tempest;
250 Adrienne Atkinson, Bubbly Bertie;