Javawolf Hoopers (Show type: Hoopers)
Class: 2 Barrels (Beginners)
Judge: Lisa Length: 100m Time: 60secs
Small - 4 places
Place | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time |
1 | 0 | 25.207 | |
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 25.207 | ||
2 | 0 | 30.569 | |
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 30.569 | ||
3 | 0 | 30.569 | |
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 30.569 | ||
4 | 0 | 46.924 | |
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 46.924 | ||
5 | 60.000 | ||
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 60 |
Eliminations: Louise Johnston, Fitz; Liz Lane, Cali; Michelle Allen, Kizzy; Heather Preston, Whispa ; Annette Page, Stanley ; Steph Carpenter, Darwin; Emma Knowles, Leo; Helen Soper, Dee; Helen Ranaghan, Teddy; Sarah-Jane Hooper, Lily; Mary Gough, Flo; Fiona Hughes, Bentley; Miranda Frankham, Jed; Nicola Dear, Dobby; Vanessa Hardin, Jelly Tot; Miena Tanaka-Schroer, Lily; Samantha Lovejoy, Kipper; Samantha Lovejoy, Teddy;
Large - 3 places
Place | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time |
1 | 0 | 22.181 | |
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 22.181 | ||
2 | 0 | 28.178 | |
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 28.178 | ||
3 | 0 | 28.525 | |
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 28.525 | ||
0 | 41.041 | ||
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 41.041 | ||
0 | 53.288 | ||
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 53.288 | ||
5 | 24.147 | ||
Bonus: 2,0,0 | Final Time = 22.147 | ||
5 | 50.741 | ||
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 50.741 |
Eliminations: Helen Soper, Trek; Lisa Kennedy, Robi; Linda Higgin, Evie; Sarah Gallagher, Arthur; Mary Gough, Ella; Owen Edwards, Meme; Karen Upjohn, Moose; Laura Ward, Neo; Guy Jenkins, Charlie; Jacqueline Knighton, Lulu;
Veteran - 2 places
Place | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time |
1 | 0 | 36.162 | |
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 36.162 | ||
2 | 0 | 48.640 | |
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 48.64 | ||
5 | 32.286 | ||
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 32.286 | ||
10 | 31.611 | ||
Bonus: 0,0,0 | Final Time = 31.611 |
Eliminations: Lisa Kennedy, Bilbo; Niki Irving, Muttley; Niki Irving, Tinker; Jacqueline Knighton, Pip; Gladys Tombs, Patch; Natalie Sanders, Amber; Gail Gilbert, Boo; Helen Soper, Toby;