Dartford/UpanovaTigers (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 51A YKC Agility Dog of the Year Q Agility
Judge: Carl Stretton Length: 182m Time: 63secs
6-11 Small - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 913 | Caitlin Finlay Ajanti The Space Cowboy |
0 | 42.691 | ||
1092 | Lilly James Bonnie Carrie |
0 | 58.026 |
Eliminations: 546 Samuel Curd, Brutus Of Broadoak; 1052 Heidi Coomber, Diva Dove; 506 Skye Wakefield, Skye's Majic Dream; 584 Savanna Cartwright, Nimmble Nim;
12-14 Small - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 504 | Isabelle Wakefield Izzy's Little Lulunatic |
0 | 53.336 | ||
870 | Leela Craig-Thompson Moo Moos Little Maggie |
0 | 54.602 |
Eliminations: 305 Taylor Lyon, Bullbrand Taylors Team; 628 Phoebe Flatt, Halliwell Charmed By Magic;
15-17 Small - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 286 | Imogen White Northfen Secret Sky |
0 | 34.841 | ||
541 | Izzy Anthony Soleona Cheeky As Can Be |
5 | 61.483 |
Eliminations:
18-24 Small - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 290 | Tamzin Love Windhover Demon From Hell |
0 | 42.182 | ||
578 | Lucy Maguire Racing Robin |
0 | 45.850 | |||
930 | Hannah Chatfield Pie’s Jet Tastic Adventure |
0 | 46.131 | |||
462 | Chloe Neall Edmund Glenn |
0 | 46.387 | |||
370 | Emma Stock Athena The Minibeast AW(G) |
0 | 55.263 | |||
701 | Scott Caldwell-Nichols Greggles Mini G |
5 | 34.805 | |||
1027 | Heather Allmark Lindamel Lady Ashlea |
5 | 45.127 | |||
153 | Melissa Taylor Amber's Ready To Go AW(B) |
6.969 | 64.969 | |||
80 | Sophie Fry Chibaya Dreams Come True |
10 | 47.917 | |||
420 | Holly Burton Dramatic Troublemaker |
10 | 59.679 | |||
814 | Annabel Readman Marvellous Mr Fudge AW(B) |
26.95 | 74.950 |
Eliminations: 698 Scott Caldwell-Nichols, Papikoi's Amazing Secret; 266 Luke Symonds, Diggy Wiggy Digger; 905 Emily Rutherford, Robins Tiny Dancer;
6-11 Medium - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 585 | Savanna Cartwright Ta Da Its Magic |
6.361 | 69.361 |
Eliminations: 309 Brooke Maxted, What A Shambles ; 428 Reuben Parrish, Epsilon Clara Stelo ; 198 Arabella Fisher, La Roche AW(G); 849 Mya Cartwright, Helianthemum Numero Uno;
12-14 Medium - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 1136 | Ruby Strutt Klairella Enchantment AW(S) |
0 | 35.865 | ||
379 | Declan Sheehan Golden Teddieboy Gruff AW(S) |
0 | 40.513 | |||
304 | Taylor Lyon Rohamki Taylor Made |
5 | 38.279 | |||
835 | Isabella Twigg Folkvang Blazing Wizard |
14.883 | 67.883 |
Eliminations: 380 Declan Sheehan, Bizzyrascals Whirlwind;
15-17 Medium - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 692 | Demi Wright Fagan's Delight |
0 | 33.971 | ||
751 | Alyna Arnold Willow Wonkas Golden Ticket |
0 | 35.301 | |||
1082 | Demi Wright Magic Dream Charmer At Magilitas |
0 | 39.647 | |||
542 | Izzy Anthony Mooiekooi Caizer Cruz |
0 | 43.393 | |||
771 | Jemima Latham Pocket Rocket Pebble |
0 | 44.478 | |||
773 | Olivia Charleston Paw By Four |
5 | 34.337 | |||
450 | Imogen Johnson-Yates Razmistastic Sky |
5 | 37.806 | |||
772 | Olivia Charleston Lily Lets Go |
15 | 44.923 |
Eliminations: 540 Izzy Anthony, Little Miss Daisy Belle;
18-24 Medium - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 301 | Rebecca Colley Evermore Lyrical Smile |
0 | 37.693 | ||
299 | Rebecca Colley Debut Doodle Daydream AW(D) |
0 | 38.850 | |||
395 | Elise Finney Tottlefields Bizzy Blazin’ |
0 | 40.390 | |||
931 | Hannah Chatfield Joseph Harvey Rolo |
5 | 38.435 | |||
761 | Amelie Selbybird Margo Magic Girl |
5 | 45.699 | |||
553 | Chloe Neall Walsham Renegade |
5 | 46.592 | |||
289 | Tamzin Love Alnmac Midnight Cowboy |
5 | 47.837 | |||
852 | Rosie Loukes Tallulah Teryx AW(S) |
10 | 33.813 | |||
806 | Kiera Monk Bit Of A Risk |
10.157 | 63.157 | |||
744 | Rachel Partridge Remrosie Ruby |
15 | 35.483 |
Eliminations: 815 Annabel Readman, Jackalantern Valour; 190 Rebecca Brewer, Taurus Tempest At Kouzlo; 264 Luke Symonds, Wilchay Charmed Run; 1020 Angel Eley, Licosateria Make Way For Dex AW(G); 300 Rebecca Colley, Encore Wildest Dreams;
6-11 Intermediate - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 539 | Georgia Dennett Tilly Wispa Star |
5 | 43.760 |
Eliminations: 429 Reuben Parrish, Sweetness Is My Weakness ; 903 Theo White, Boundlessbearsicle;
12-14 Intermediate - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 1031 | Gaby Farr Aviary Moon River AW(S) |
0 | 35.576 | ||
968 | Leela Craig - Thompson Herbert Over And Out |
0 | 37.966 | |||
510 | Erin Ashby Champwaith Dirty Robber |
0 | 42.901 | |||
921 | Amelia Gifford Doodle Trust Dennis |
0 | 50.154 | |||
440 | Yvie Thompson Solar Kozmic Storm |
5 | 35.787 | |||
1089 | Isabella Twigg Dreamarkis Impulse Find |
10 | 48.102 |
Eliminations: 857 Kubi Nicholls, Barcsden Greatest Showman ; 619 Maisie Jarrad, Dentbros Appley Dapply; 463 Lewis Garstang, Ring Arounda Rosieroo;
15-17 Intermediate - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 1084 | Demi Wright Magilitas Rythms Gona Get Ya |
0 | 34.270 | ||
917 | Isabel Patten Saint Nico Las AW(G) |
0 | 45.009 |
Eliminations: 1151 Lilias Hoare Nairne, Carristina Echo Of Love;
18-24 Intermediate - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 548 | Grace Watts Only Wish Hard Enough AW(S) |
0 | 40.690 | ||
592 | Amy Challis Louandi Island Storm |
5 | 35.467 | |||
800 | Angel Eley Miss Peggy Piggy Let's Rock |
5 | 42.164 | |||
961 | Paige Morris Beauchamp Joy |
10 | 38.957 | |||
338 | Angel Eley Zip A Dee Day AW(S) |
10 | 42.765 | |||
1091 | Charlotte Carlisle Martin Ready To Run Rhubarb |
20 | 38.617 |
Eliminations: 169 Summer Hatherly, Bosley Star Shooting Gold ; 1099 Angharad Moore, Rosie Ruby Bonnie; 1021 Angel Eley, Ainmhithe Can't Stop Me; 898 Phoebe Burkey, Good Golden Heart; 1090 Charlotte Carlisle Martin, Jeplong Dee For Dawg; 908 Teagan Summers, Oi You Stop It; 495 Amber Tavener, Dentbros Spirit In The Sky**;
6-11 Large - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 848 | Mya Cartwright Carraig Ginny Be Quick |
5 | 33.575 |
Eliminations: 549 Maia Hinves, Ock I The New Boy;
12-14 Large - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 435 | Yvie Thompson Castomya From Rusha Wiv Love |
0 | 31.832 | ||
353 | Jasmine Nazimi Proforza Lightning McJac's |
0 | 35.613 | |||
834 | Isabella Twigg Roo Star Of Ainmhithe |
0 | 37.126 | |||
505 | Isabelle Wakefield Ezra Of Valgrays |
5 | 51.396 | |||
1032 | Gaby Farr Lookylooky Awesome Oreo AW(S) |
10 | 32.678 |
Eliminations: 1108 Cerys McInnes, Sparks Ignite;
15-17 Large - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 1150 | Lilias Hoare Nairne Peblovandy Rose Red |
0 | 47.689 | ||
641 | Morgan Taite-Shoosmith Alisiane Greatest Showman |
10 | 40.631 |
Eliminations: 1074 Rebecca Chuter Smith, Lookylooky Just Do It;
18-24 Large - 1 places and 1 trophy
Place | Ring No | Handler & Dog | Faults | Time | ||
1 T | 404 | Amy Challis Royce Running Riot |
0 | 32.789 | ||
1114 | Grace Williams Edwards New Moon |
0 | 35.887 | |||
79 | Sophie Fry Hotter Than Hell AW(D) |
0 | 40.532 | |||
1120 | Grace Watts Priddypaws Lilac Edition |
5 | 39.096 | |||
911 | Jessica Horler Kintalis Winter's Knight By Rackens JW |
5 | 41.441 | |||
702 | Scott Caldwell-Nichols Aviary Stolen Summer |
10 | 34.709 | |||
727 | Angel Eley Mr Parsley Pandapop |
10 | 40.388 |
Eliminations: 191 Rebecca Brewer, Scalpsie Everybody Talks; 494 Amber Tavener, Dentbros Barley Sugar; 339 Angel Eley, Syke O'Delic Supersonic; 265 Luke Symonds, What The Fudge; 1019 Angel Eley, Merlins Jem AW(S);