Class: 38 Small Jumping Graded 6,7
Judge: Gary Murphy Length: 171m Time: 48secs
Grade 6 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
199 |
Mark Stephens Molly Molly Moo AW(G) |
Mark Stephens |
Molly Molly Moo AW(G) |
C |
45.427 |
|
269 |
Elaine Webber Orwellgirl Chilli Roo |
Elaine Webber |
Orwellgirl Chilli Roo |
5 |
37.898 |
|
579 |
Denise Burry Smart Reggie |
Denise Burry |
Smart Reggie |
5.331 |
53.331 |
|
560 |
Nicola Sparkes Admiral Tom Tom Nelson |
Nicola Sparkes |
Admiral Tom Tom Nelson |
11.07 |
59.070 |
|
239 |
Jan Hazel Sassya Golden Wonder |
Jan Hazel |
Sassya Golden Wonder |
20.393 |
58.393 |
Eliminations:
220 Phillip Williams, Mad Murdock;
Grade 7 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
117 |
Karen Wainwright Marbooz Drop Jed Gorgeous AW(G) |
Karen Wainwright |
Marbooz Drop Jed Gorgeous AW(G) |
C |
40.926 |
2 |
188 |
Sue King Bruno Star Baby |
Sue King |
Bruno Star Baby |
2.481 |
50.481 |
|
330 |
Clare Smith Phantom Percival |
Clare Smith |
Phantom Percival |
3.937 |
51.937 |
|
619 |
Beverley Kimber Sweet Baby Bella AW(G) |
Beverley Kimber |
Sweet Baby Bella AW(G) |
4.044 |
52.044 |
|
448 |
Debbie Leyland Glebeheath Just A Cowboy AW(D) |
Debbie Leyland |
Glebeheath Just A Cowboy AW(D) |
6.767 |
49.767 |
|
449 |
Debbie Leyland Bordeaux Jacq AW(G) |
Debbie Leyland |
Bordeaux Jacq AW(G) |
7.001 |
50.001 |
|
329 |
Clare Smith Sandralenes Tutankhamun |
Clare Smith |
Sandralenes Tutankhamun |
10.977 |
58.977 |
|
282 |
Val Thomlin Bear With Flair At Louandi |
Val Thomlin |
Bear With Flair At Louandi |
14.038 |
57.038 |
|
559 |
Nicola Sparkes Miss Jessica Jackflash AW(S) |
Nicola Sparkes |
Miss Jessica Jackflash AW(S) |
17.633 |
60.633 |
|
146 |
Vivien Deakin Bio Busy Be Busy |
Vivien Deakin |
Bio Busy Be Busy |
21.502 |
59.502 |
Eliminations:
253 Hannah Conway, Dinky Inky Indigo;
202 Zoe Fillery-Hammond, Wavesong Jumping Jac Flash;
258 David Spranger, Tearsran Tango Visions;